ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14597034
nr 1459 7034
Sven Ahlgren
(1922-1997), Sverige
Sven Ahlgren (1922-1997), Sweden. "Morgonljus Alvaret Öland". Signed. Oil on panel, 22x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 26x37 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Morgonljus Alvaret Öland". Signerad. Olja på pannå, 22x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x37 cm
Sven Ahlgren, Swedish painter born 1922, dead 1997.
SEK 100
Monday April 4 2022
at 18:10:24
4/4 12:18:10